SUB JUDGES (CIVIL JUDGE SR. DIVISION)
Sl.No.Name of Sub Judges (Civil Judge Sr. Division)DesignationPlace of PostingDate of Retirement 
1 VISHNUDEO RAIChief Judicial MagistrateAra31-Jul-2018 Details...
2 PRABHU NATH PRASADPresiding Officer, Labour CourtBhagalpur31-Aug-2022 Details...
3 NIKHILESH KUMAR TRIPATHISub JudgeGopalganj30-Jun-2025 Details...
4 ANIL KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.-Cum-ASJAurangabad31-Jan-2024 Details...
5 SUNIL KUMAR MODISub Judge-Cum-C.J.M.Saharsa28-Feb-2018 Details...
6 DILIP KUMAR VERMASub Judge-Cum-C.J.M.Darbhanga31-Jan-2020 Details...
7 RAJ KUMAR PRASADChief Judicial MagistrateSamastipur31-Oct-2020 Details...
8 NARENDRA KUMAR TIWARYPresiding Officer, Labour CourtBegusarai28-Feb-2022 Details...
9 NARAYAN DAS SHARMAChief Judicial MagistrateLakhisarai31-Jul-2018 Details...
10 TRILOKI DUBEYChief Judicial MagistrateBanka31-May-2026 Details...
11 RAJEEV KUMAR- IUnder Secretary-cum-Deputy Legal Remembrancer, Law Department, PatnaPatna30-Jun-2019 Details...
12 GOPAL JEEChief Judicial MagistrateAurangabad31-Aug-2025 Details...
13 ASHOK RAJChief Judicial MagistrateArwal31-Aug-2024 Details...
14 TRIBHUWAN YADAVChief Judicial MagistrateBhagalpur31-Oct-2022 Details...
15 ASHOK KUMAR SINGHChief Judicial MagistrateBiharsharif31-Mar-2023 Details...
16 ALI AHMADChief Judicial MagistrateSasaram31-Jan-2024 Details...
17 ARVIND KUMAR SINGH- IChief Judicial MagistrateSiwan30-Nov-2021 Details...
18 ASHOK KUMAR SHUKLAChief Judicial MagistrateAraria30-Jun-2022 Details...
19 RAJESH KUMAR SHUKLASub Judge-Cum-C.J.M.Sheikhpura31-Oct-2023 Details...
20 SHATRUGHAN SINGHSub JudgeBiharsharif31-Jan-2024 Details...
21 JAI RAM PRASADSub JudgeBettiah31-Dec-2020 Details...
22 PRAKASH KUMAR SHARANSub Judge-Cum-C.J.M.Munger30-Jun-2017 Details...
23 RAM AWADH PRASADChief Judicial MagistrateGopalganj31-May-2017 Details...
24 SURYA KANT SINGHChief Judicial MagistrateKaimur at Bhabhua30-Jun-2017 Details...
25 SHASHI BHUSHAN MANI TRIPATHIChief Judicial MagistrateJamui30-Apr-2019 Details...
26 HABIBULLAHChief Judicial MagistrateNawada28-Feb-2023 Details...
27 SHASHI BHUSHAN NIRAJSub Judge-Cum-C.J.M.Sheohar31-Jul-2021 Details...
28 PANNA LALChief Judicial MagistrateKishanganj31-Jan-2024 Details...
29 AWADHESH KUMARChief Judicial MagistratePurnea31-Dec-2025 Details...
30 OM PRAKASH- VChief Judicial MagistratePatna31-Jul-2018 Details...
31 RAM BIHARIChief Judicial MagistrateSitamarhi28-Feb-2021 Details...
32 NARENDRA PRASADChief Judicial MagistrateMadhubani31-Jan-2019 Details...
33 RAMAYAN RAMChief Judicial MagistrateJehanabad31-Jan-2023 Details...
34 RAMANAND RAMSub Judge-Cum-C.J.M.Gaya31-Oct-2018 Details...
35 RAJ KUMAR RAVIDASSub Judge-Cum-C.J.M.Supaul31-Dec-2017 Details...
36 HARI PRASADSub JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2018 Details...
37 SATYA NARAYAN RAMSub Judge-Cum-C.J.M.Motihari30-Sep-2020 Details...
38 KISHORI LALSub Judge-Cum-C.J.M.Chapra30-Nov-2018 Details...
39 SHIVA CHANDSub Judge-Cum-C.J.M.Madhepura31-Aug-2023 Details...
40 ANIL KUMARSub Judge-Cum-C.J.M.Katihar31-Jan-2022 Details...
41 SARABJEETSub Judge-Cum-C.J.M.Khagaria31-Jul-2019 Details...
42 BAIJNATH RAMSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj31-Jan-2019 Details...
43 SHASHI KANT CHOUDHARYSub Judge-Cum-C.J.M.Buxar31-Dec-2021 Details...
44 PANKAJ MISHRASub JudgeBegusarai30-Jun-2027 Details...
45 VIJAY KRISHNA SINGHSub JudgeHajipur30-Sep-2025 Details...
46 VISHWA VIBHUTI GUPTASub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Hilsa31-Dec-2028 Details...
47 ALOK KUMAR PANDEY- IPresiding Officer, Labour CourtPatna30-Sep-2034 Details...
48 SYED MD. FAZLUL BARISub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Hajipur31-Aug-2029 Details...
49 NIRAJ BIHARI LALSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhubani30-Nov-2024 Details...
50 SANTOSH KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari31-Aug-2029 Details...
51 RAJENDRA KUMAR TRIPATHYSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga31-Dec-2022 Details...
52 SAMPAT KUMARSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Oct-2024 Details...
53 DHANANJAY KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Begusarai30-Nov-2026 Details...
54 MAHESH PRASAD SINGHSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gogari31-Oct-2025 Details...
55 UPENDRA KUMARSub JudgeChapra29-Feb-2028 Details...
56 RAVI RANJAN MISHRASub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Saharsa31-Oct-2028 Details...
57 SAROJ KUMARISub JudgeChapra31-Dec-2030 Details...
58 PRABHAKAR DUTTA MISHRASub JudgeSaharsa31-Jan-2028 Details...
59 ANJANI KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur31-Dec-2024 Details...
60 DHIRENDRA MISHRASub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan30-Apr-2029 Details...
61 SUBHASH CHAND DWIVEDISub JudgeKahalgaon31-May-2024 Details...
62 ARTI KUMARI SINGHSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur31-Jan-2027 Details...
63 SATYENDRA SINGHSub JudgeSasaram31-Mar-2025 Details...
64 SANDEEP MISHRALaw Advisor, Bihar State Housing Board, PatnaPatna31-Aug-2029 Details...
65 OM SAGARSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Naugachia31-Dec-2030 Details...
66 MAN KAMESHWAR PRASAD CHOUBEYSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jhanjharpur30-Nov-2024 Details...
67 KRISHNA PRATAP RANADeputy Registrar (I.T.), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Dec-2031 Details...
68 VINOD KUMAR GUPTASub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga30-Mar-2023 Details...
69 AJIT KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Shahpur Patori30-Jun-2026 Details...
70 RAJESH SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj31-Aug-2028 Details...
71 RAKESH KUMAR- ISub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-Aug-2030 Details...
72 PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGH SREENETSub JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2024 Details...
73 SHREE PRAKASH MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari31-Jul-2020 Details...
74 MD. GHEYASUDDINSub JudgeDhamdaha31-Mar-2029 Details...
75 RAMJI SINGH YADAVSub JudgeSherghatty30-Nov-2026 Details...
76 PRABHAT TRIVEDISub JudgeManjhaul30-Jun-2023 Details...
77 SAGHIR ALAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bagha31-Aug-2020 Details...
78 SHAHAB KAUSARMember Secretary, Bihar State Court Management System, Patna High Court, PatnaHigh Court, Patna30-Sep-2028 Details...
79 ASHUTOSH KUMAR-ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Jul-2024 Details...
80 SHIV PRASAD SHUKLASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jhanjharpur31-Dec-2021 Details...
81 DHANANJAY KUMAR MISHRASub JudgeChapra31-Jan-2028 Details...
82 RAJ NARAYAN NIGAMSub JudgePatna31-May-2029 Details...
83 SANJAY KUMAR JHASub JudgeGaya30-Nov-2025 Details...
84 NARENDRA KUMARSub JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Nov-2028 Details...
85 ARVIND KUMAR SINGH- IISub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Rosera31-May-2025 Details...
86 RAKESH MISHRASub JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Mar-2022 Details...
87 SURESH KUMAR SINGH- IISub JudgeHajipur31-Jul-2030 Details...
88 SANJAY KUMAR SINHA- IISub JudgePatna30-Jun-2026 Details...
89 MRITUNJAI SINGHSub JudgeMotihari30-Apr-2026 Details...
90 BRIJESH PANDEYSub JudgeSaharsa30-Sep-2023 Details...
91 RANJEET KUMAR- IISub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Nawada31-Jan-2025 Details...
92 SANJAY KUMAR- IISub JudgeVaishai30-Sep-2030 Details...
93 SATYA NARAYAN SHIVHARESub JudgeSonepur30-Jun-2028 Details...
94 DEEPAK KUMAR- ISub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur31-Jul-2029 Details...
95 MANOJ KUMAR RAYSub JudgePaliganj31-May-2024 Details...
96 VIJAY KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bettiah31-Jul-2022 Details...
97 SUSHIL KUMAR TRIPATHISub JudgeSiwan30-Apr-2028 Details...
98 SANJAY KUMAR- IIISub JudgeChapra31-Mar-2030 Details...
99 SUSHIL KUMAR DIXITSub JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Aug-2029 Details...
100 MD. ENAYAT KARIMSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur31-Oct-2026 Details...
101 GIRISH MISHRASub JudgeNarkatiyaganj30-Jun-2020 Details...
102 KRISHNA MOHAN TIWARISub JudgePatna31-Aug-2024 Details...
103 AKHILESH KUMAR SINGHSub JudgePiro30-Nov-2028 Details...
104 DASHRATH MISHRASub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhepura31-Jul-2027 Details...
105 VINAY PRAKASH TIWARYSub JudgeGopalganj31-Aug-2031 Details...
106 SHUBH NANDAN JHASub JudgeBanmankhi31-Dec-2029 Details...
107 SANJAY KUMAR SANJAYPresiding Officer, Labour CourtPurnea31-Jan-2028 Details...
108 SATYA PRAKASH SHUKLASub JudgeHajipur31-Jul-2026 Details...
109 SURENDRA PRASADSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Banka29-Feb-2028 Details...
110 DILIP KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Supaul31-Jan-2031 Details...
111 INDRAJIT SINGHSub JudgeHilsa31-Jan-2025 Details...
112 PARIMAL KUMAR MOHITSub JudgePurnea31-Aug-2029 Details...
113 RAKESH KUMAR- IISub JudgeChapra31-May-2025 Details...
114 UMESH KUMARSub JudgeJagdishpur31-Jul-2028 Details...
115 VIDYA PRASADSub JudgeHajipur31-Aug-2028 Details...
116 PREM CHANDRA VERMASub JudgeBhagalpur30-Apr-2028 Details...
117 SHIV KUMARSub JudgeHajipur31-Dec-2022 Details...
118 ARUN KUMAR- ISub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Arwal31-Aug-2025 Details...
119 JEEVAN LALSub JudgeMunger30-Nov-2031 Details...
120 PRAKASH PASWANSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Araria31-Jan-2022 Details...
121 RAJ KUMAR CHOUDHARYSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jamui30-Nov-2028 Details...
122 KRISHNA KUMARSub JudgeBagha28-Feb-2019 Details...
123 SUBHASH ORAONSub JudgeBegusarai31-Aug-2020 Details...
124 AKSHAY KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.-Cum-ASJSitamarhi31-Aug-2037 Details...
125 RAJANI KUMARISub JudgeMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2041 Details...
126 RAJEEV KUMAR- IISub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Barh31-Jul-2022 Details...
127 CHANCHAL KUMAR TIWARISub JudgeBikramganj31-Dec-2034 Details...
128 ASHUTOSH RAISub JudgeBarsoi31-Aug-2033 Details...
129 NISHIKANT THAKURSub JudgeAurangabad30-Apr-2040 Details...
130 RATNESH KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar31-Dec-2039 Details...
131 NITISH KUMARSub JudgeHajipur28-Feb-2041 Details...
132 SANTOSH KUMAR UPADHAYAYSub JudgeSiwan31-Jul-2018 Details...
133 SAKAL DEO ROYSub JudgeAra31-Dec-2019 Details...
134 NAND KISHORE RAMSub JudgeBenipur30-Jun-2023 Details...
135 CHANDRA MANI KUMARSub JudgeBakhari30-Sep-2023 Details...
136 SHASHI KANT RAISub JudgeAra30-Sep-2041 Details...
137 SUDHIR SINHASub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jehanabad31-Aug-2027 Details...
138 MD. RUSTAMSub JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Aug-2037 Details...
139 ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA- IIISub JudgeBanka30-Apr-2041 Details...
140 SANTOSH KUMARSub JudgeNaugachia31-Jan-2030 Details...
141 SUMIT RANJANAssistant Registrar, B.S.L.S.A., PatnaPatna28-Feb-2040 Details...
142 DESHMUKHSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheikhpura31-Jan-2031 Details...
143 ABHISHEK KUMAR BHANSub JudgeBarh31-Oct-2038 Details...
144 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SHARMASub JudgeMadhubani31-Dec-2034 Details...
145 GAURAV KAMALSub JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Jan-2041 Details...
146 UDAY PRATAP SINGHSub JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2035 Details...
147 AMIT RANJAN UPADHYAYSub JudgeBhagalpur31-Aug-2039 Details...
148 NOOR SULTANASub JudgeAra31-Dec-2035 Details...
149 PRANAW SHANKARSub JudgeAra01-Jan-2039 Details...
150 ANAND KUMAR SINGH- ISub JudgeSamastipur31-Dec-2038 Details...
151 JAVED AHMAD KHANSub JudgePatna31-Aug-2039 Details...
152 BRIJENDRA KUMAR RAYSub JudgeBettiah31-Dec-2032 Details...
153 DINESH KUMAR PRADHANSub JudgeGaya31-Oct-2027 Details...
154 VIKAS SINGHSub JudgeMotihari30-Sep-2032 Details...
155 SURYA KANT TIWARISub JudgeSasaram31-Jan-2041 Details...
156 RAJIV KUMAR- IIISub JudgeBettiah31-Aug-2032 Details...
157 RAKESH KUMAR-IIISub JudgeAra15-Feb-2040 Details...
158 SATYA PRAKASHSub JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jan-2026 Details...
159 NAVIN KUMAR THAKURSub JudgeMadhepura31-Jul-2034 Details...
160 MANISH DWIVEDISub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Lakhisarai31-Jul-2038 Details...
161 RAVINDRA KUMARSub JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2032 Details...
162 ASHUTOSH KUMAR UPADHYAYSub JudgeMotihari31-Aug-2038 Details...
163 ANJU SINGHSub JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2035 Details...
164 UMESH KUMAR SHARMASub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Katihar31-Jan-2040 Details...
165 THAKUR AMAN KUMARSub JudgeDarbhanga31-Dec-2033 Details...
166 AJIT KUMAR SINGHSub JudgeJamui31-Jan-2040 Details...
167 PRATIBHASub JudgeAra31-Jul-2036 Details...
168 BINAY SHANKARDeputy Director, Bihar Judicial Academy, PatnaPatna28-Feb-2038 Details...
169 SUNIL KUMAR- IIUnder Secretary-cum-Deputy Legal Remembrancer, Law Department, PatnaPatna31-Dec-2028 Details...
170 PUSHPAM KUMAR JHASub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kishanganj30-Nov-2035 Details...
171 KAMLESH CHANDRA MISHRASub JudgeMotihari31-Jul-2036 Details...
172 UMESH MANI TRIPATHISub JudgeGopalganj31-Oct-2031 Details...
173 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH-IIISub JudgeAra31-Jul-2035 Details...
174 BALENDRA SHUKLASub JudgeBegusarai30-Nov-2036 Details...
175 RICHA BHARGAVASub JudgeSasaram30-Jun-2034 Details...
176 RAJA RAM SANTOSH KUMARSub JudgeAurangabad30-Nov-2040 Details...
177 VIRENDRA KUMAR CHOUBEYSub JudgeBenipatti30-Apr-2037 Details...
178 NEERAJ KUMAR- ISub JudgeHajipur31-May-2036 Details...
179 YOGESH SHARAN TRIPATHISub JudgeHajipur31-Dec-2037 Details...
180 KHEYATI SINGHSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City31-Jul-2034 Details...
181 KUMAR GUNJANSub JudgeBhagalpur30-Nov-2037 Details...
182 JYOTI KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi30-Apr-2036 Details...
183 MAUSAMI SINGHSub JudgeBuxar28-Feb-2041 Details...
184 KUMAR AMIT MANUSub JudgeAraria30-Nov-2040 Details...
185 BRAJESH KUMAR PATHAKSub JudgeDanapur31-Jul-2036 Details...
186 KALPANA SRIVASTAVASub JudgeBuxar28-Feb-2031 Details...
187 SURESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub JudgeSikrahana at Motihari31-May-2030 Details...
188 ASHUTOSH KUMAR- IISub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif28-Feb-2037 Details...
189 BHUPENDRA SINGHSub JudgeMotihari31-Jul-2038 Details...
190 RACHANA RAJSub JudgeHajipur28-Feb-2038 Details...
191 RAHUL KUMARSub JudgePatna31-May-2041 Details...
192 KUMAR RISIKESHSub JudgeKatihar28-Feb-2037 Details...
193 ANURAG KUMAR TRIPATHISub JudgeBettiah31-Jan-2039 Details...
194 BIPIN KUMARSub JudgeTeghra31-Jan-2039 Details...
195 SANJEEV KUMAR RAISub JudgeGaya28-Feb-2037 Details...
196 SUVASH CHANDRA SHARMASub JudgeGopalganj31-Dec-2038 Details...
197 RAJEEV NAYANSub JudgeSiwan30-Nov-2036 Details...
198 RAVINDRA KUMAR RAYSub JudgeBuxar28-Feb-2039 Details...
199 KAMLA PRASADSub JudgeAurangabad30-Apr-2029 Details...
200 ANANDITA SINGHSub JudgeNawada31-Aug-2040 Details...
201 ASHUTOSH KHETANSub JudgeDarbhanga31-Aug-2039 Details...
202 SANJEEV KUMAR SINGHSub JudgeHajipur31-Jan-2028 Details...
203 PRABHAT KRISHNASub JudgeHajipur31-Jul-2036 Details...
204 ARUN KUMAR-IISub JudgeMotihari30-Sep-2035 Details...
205 RAJESH KUMAR TRIPATHISub JudgeBuxar31-Oct-2034 Details...
206 KAILASH JOSHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dumraon30-Jun-2042 Details...
207 DEWANAND MISHRASub JudgeMotihari31-Aug-2032 Details...
208 RAVI RANJANO.S.D., Computerization, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Oct-2032 Details...
209 PUNIT MALVIYASub JudgeChapra31-Aug-2038 Details...
210 ADITYA SUMANSub JudgeGopalganj31-Dec-2039 Details...
211 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IISub JudgeSupaul31-May-2029 Details...
212 BASANT KUMARSub JudgeSasaram30-Apr-2039 Details...
213 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH- IISub JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2035 Details...
214 SANJAY KUMAR MISHRASub JudgeSiwan31-Oct-2037 Details...
215 ASHUTOSH PANDEYSub JudgeBhagalpur30-Jun-2036 Details...
216 AVINASH SHARMASub JudgeBiharsharif30-Jun-2037 Details...
217 ABHAY SRIVASTAVASub JudgeSasaram30-Jun-2037 Details...
218 SANDEEP KUMAR MISHRASub JudgeNawada30-Oct-2036 Details...
219 RESHMA VERMASub JudgeBiharsharif28-Mar-2037 Details...
220 PIYUSH KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub JudgeDanapur31-Dec-2036 Details...
221 PRABHAT KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub JudgeSasaram30-Apr-2038 Details...
222 SATYA PRIYA ANANDSub JudgePatna31-Jan-2037 Details...
223 RAKESH KUMAR TIWARISub JudgeBettiah30-Nov-2037 Details...
224 RACHNA SRIVASTAVASub JudgeMunger31-Mar-2037 Details...
225 SANJAY PRIYASub JudgeChapra31-Oct-2029 Details...
226 NEERAJ KUMAR- IISub JudgeMadhepura31-Mar-2037 Details...
227 VED PRAKASH MODISub JudgePatna City31-Jan-2038 Details...
228 AWDESH KUMARSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.-Cum-ASJPurnea31-Jan-2040 Details...
229 PATHAK ALOK KAUSHIKSub JudgeBiharsharif30-Nov-2034 Details...
230 SYED QAMRUL HASAN RIZVISub JudgeGaya31-Dec-2034 Details...
231 NEERAJ KISHOREUnder Secretary-cum-Deputy Legal Remembrancer, Law Department, PatnaPatna31-Dec-2035 Details...
232 SANJIV KUMAR PANDEYSub JudgeBhagalpur28-Feb-2037 Details...
233 RAJENDRA KUMAR PANDEYSub JudgeChapra30-Apr-2040 Details...
234 NARENDRA PAL SINGHSub JudgeSiwan31-Jul-2035 Details...
235 SUNIL KUMAR CHOUBEYSub JudgeSasaram31-Jan-2041 Details...
236 KUMAR MADHVENDRASub JudgeDanapur31-Dec-2041 Details...
237 AKHAURI ABHISHEK SAHAYSub JudgeSiwan30-Jun-2035 Details...
238 NAMITA SINGHSub JudgeJehanabad30-Nov-2034 Details...
239 PRASHANT KUMAR JHASub JudgeSitamarhi30-Sep-2037 Details...
240 SHACHI MISHRASub JudgePatna28-Feb-2032 Details...
241 SULEKHA JHASub JudgeBhagalpur28-Feb-2040 Details...
242 ANAND KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2032 Details...
243 SUBIR KUMARSub JudgeNawada31-Jan-2031 Details...
244 RAJESH KUMAR DWIVEDISub JudgeDarbhanga30-Jun-2035 Details...
245 SHREE PRAKASHSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Khagaria31-Mar-2032 Details...
246 UMESH KUMAR PANDEYSub JudgeAra30-Jun-2036 Details...
247 ATUL VEER SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur28-Feb-2034 Details...
248 ATUL KUMAR SINGHSub JudgeSamastipur31-Jul-2040 Details...
249 AFZAL ALAMSub JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua03-Dec-2037 Details...
250 ANKUR GUPTASub JudgeSiwan31-Aug-2041 Details...
251 RAJESH KUMAR VERMASub JudgeBuxar31-May-2039 Details...
252 DIVYA VASHISHTASub JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Aug-2040 Details...
253 ASHUTOSH KUMAR SINGHSub JudgeAra31-Jul-2035 Details...
254 PRASHANT KUMARSub JudgeBhagalpur30-Nov-2040 Details...
255 SHARAD CHANDRA SRIVASTAVASub JudgeMotihari10-Nov-2034 Details...
256 MD. MANZOOR ALAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif28-Feb-2036 Details...
257 AMIT KUMAR SINGHSub JudgeAra30-Nov-2038 Details...
258 DADHICH NARAYAN BHARDWAJSub JudgeSiwan04-Mar-2039 Details...
259 SANKASH CHANDRASub JudgeSamastipur01-Mar-2037 Details...
260 SANJAY KUMAR- IVSub JudgeGaya30-Jun-2033 Details...
261 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IIISub JudgeMadhepura13-May-2037 Details...
262 ASHUTOSH KUMAR RAISub JudgePatna City31-Mar-2035 Details...
263 LAXMI KANT MISHRASub JudgeMotihari28-Feb-2029 Details...
264 RANVIJAY KUMARSub JudgeKatihar02-Feb-2036 Details...
265 RANJAN KUMAR MISHRASub JudgeBhagalpur20-Dec-2038 Details...
266 SUNIL KUMAR- IIISub JudgeKatihar31-Dec-2030 Details...
267 RAJIV RANJAN SAHAYSub JudgeBettiah30-Jun-2034 Details...
268 VIJAY KISHOR SINGHSub JudgeSupaul31-Jan-2038 Details...
269 AMIT RAJSub JudgeAra30-Nov-2039 Details...
270 RASHMISub JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Jan-2037 Details...
271 RAGHUBANSH NARAINSub JudgeAraria28-Feb-2038 Details...
272 ABHIJIT KUMARSub JudgePatna30-Nov-2037 Details...
273 BRIJESH KUMARSub JudgeGopalganj31-Dec-2034 Details...
274 OM PRAKASH- VISub JudgePatna02-Mar-2040 Details...
275 SUSHMA KASHYAPSub JudgeSamastipur31-Oct-2018 Details...
276 SUDHIR KUMAR SINHASub JudgeChapra30-Apr-2026 Details...
277 SANJAY SINGHA.C.J.M. - RailwayPatna30-Nov-2035 Details...
278 RAJENDRA KUMAR SINHAA.C.J.M. - RailwayKhagaria30-Jun-2037 Details...
279 CHANDRA BIR SINGHA.C.J.M. - RailwayLakhisarai31-Jan-2032 Details...
280 AMIT KUMAR PANDEYA.C.J.M. - RailwaySamastipur31-Jul-2037 Details...
281 SHARAD CHANDRA KUMARA.C.J.M. - RailwayGaya31-Oct-2036 Details...
282 MANOJ KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub JudgeSiwan19-Feb-2035 Details...
283 SHREE RAM JHAA.C.J.M. - RailwayNarkatiyaganj31-Oct-2036 Details...
284 VIVEK RAIA.C.J.M. - RailwayBhagalpur18-Jan-2037 Details...
285 LALAN KUMARSub JudgeJamui05-Feb-2028 Details...
286 RAM SUJAN PANDEYSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheohar30-Jun-2032 Details...
287 SURENDRA KUMAR MISHRASub JudgeAurangabad30-Nov-2032 Details...
288 ARVINDSub JudgeChapra31-Mar-2034 Details...
289 SANJEEV KUMAR- ISub JudgeArwal31-Aug-2032 Details...
290 MD. SALEEMSub JudgeBhagalpur31-Oct-2031 Details...
291 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTASub JudgeNaugachia31-Mar-2034 Details...
292 ANUPAM KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur31-Aug-2040 Details...
293 RAJESH PANDEYSub JudgeHajipur30-Nov-2040 Details...
294 AJAY KUMAR- ISub JudgeDarbhanga28-Feb-2034 Details...
295 MUKESH KUMAR- ISub JudgeBanka30-Nov-2034 Details...
296 KUMARI VIJAYASub JudgePatna31-Jan-2038 Details...
297 RAJNISH RANJANSub JudgeDarbhanga30-Nov-2031 Details...
298 JEETESH KUMARSub JudgeSitamarhi31-Aug-2042 Details...
299 ANIL KUMAR THAKURSub JudgeBarh30-Sep-2039 Details...
300 AKANKSHA KASHYAPSub JudgeGaya30-Nov-2034 Details...
301 ANAND KUMAR SINGH- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Balia31-Jan-2037 Details...
302 GAURAV ANANDSub JudgeAurangabad30-Nov-2039 Details...
303 DIVESH KUMARSub JudgeRosera31-Dec-2035 Details...
304 JEETENDRA KUMAR- ISub JudgeMunger31-Jan-2034 Details...
305 PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGHSub JudgePatna31-Aug-2042 Details...
306 PRABAL DUTTASub JudgeKishanganj28-Feb-2040 Details...
307 SANJAY KUMAR RAISub JudgeHajipur31-Dec-2029 Details...
308 PAWAN KUMAR SHUKLASub JudgeBuxar31-Dec-2030 Details...
309 ANWAR SHAMIMA.C.J.M. - RailwayBarauni31-Oct-2032 Details...
310 PRABHAKAR JHASub JudgeBiharsharif31-Aug-2035 Details...
311 DEEPANSHU SRIVASTAVASub JudgeGaya30-Jun-2039 Details...
312 AVINASH KUMARSub JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jul-2036 Details...
313 SUBHASH CHANDRASub JudgeSheohar31-Dec-2036 Details...
314 RAJEEV RANJAN SINGHSub JudgeSheikhpura30-Nov-2036 Details...
315 RAJEEV RANJAN RAMANSub JudgeBhagalpur28-Feb-2038 Details...
316 DHIRAJ KUMAR BHASKARSub JudgeKhagaria31-Jul-2040 Details...
317 NITIN KAUSHIKSub JudgeBegusarai30-Nov-2038 Details...
318 BIPIN BIHARI RAISub JudgeGopalganj31-Aug-2040 Details...
319 SANTOSH KUMAR JHAA.C.J.M. - RailwayKatihar31-Dec-2038 Details...
320 MADHUKAR SINGHSub JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2035 Details...
321 SANJEEV KUMAR- IISub JudgeAraria30-Apr-2032 Details...
322 BRIJ KISHORE SINGHSub JudgeDumraon30-Jun-2037 Details...
323 ANAND VISHWAS DHAR DUBEYSub JudgeSasaram31-Mar-2036 Details...
324 VIVEK BHARADWAJSub JudgeSamastipur28-Feb-2038 Details...
325 VIVEKANAND PRASADSub JudgeSheikhpura31-Jan-2035 Details...
326 RUMPA KUMARISub JudgeKishanganj30-Nov-2039 Details...
327 AJAY KUMAR MALLSub JudgeHilsa30-Jun-2032 Details...
328 JYOTI PRAKASHSub JudgeSitamarhi31-Jan-2043 Details...
329 ATUL KUMAR PATHAKSub JudgeMadhepura31-Dec-2030 Details...
330 RAGHVENDRA VIKRAM SINGH PARMARLaw Officer, Governor Secretariat, PatnaPatna30-Nov-2030 Details...
331 SATISH KUMAR JHASub JudgeSaharsa31-Aug-2032 Details...
332 RAJIV KUMAR- IVSub JudgeMotihari30-Nov-2035 Details...
333 UMA SHANKARSub JudgeLakhisarai30-Apr-2032 Details...
334 ABHISHEK RANJANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Birpur28-Feb-2037 Details...
335 SANDEEP AGNIHOTRISub JudgeNawada31-Jul-2036 Details...
336 RATNESHWAR KUMAR SINGHSub JudgePatna31-Dec-2036 Details...
337 RAVI KUMARSub JudgeKatihar31-Oct-2035 Details...
338 DHARMENDRA KUMAR TIWARISub JudgeAra30-Jun-2036 Details...
339 RASHMI PRASADSub JudgePatna City31-Aug-2032 Details...
340 GHANSHYAM SINGHSub JudgeRosera31-Mar-2030 Details...
341 JAWED ALAMSub JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2034 Details...
342 NISHIT DAYALA.C.J.M. - RailwayAra31-Dec-2037 Details...
343 BRIJESH MANI TRIPATHISub JudgeDanapur30-Jun-2035 Details...
344 SANDEEP SINGHSub JudgeGaya31-Jan-2041 Details...
345 PANKAJ CHAUHANSub JudgeBanka28-Feb-2039 Details...
346 ABHISHEK KUNALSub JudgeGopalganj28-Feb-2041 Details...
347 DWIJENDRA KUMARSub JudgeRosera28-Feb-2038 Details...
348 AMIT KUMAR DIXITSub JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Sep-2038 Details...
349 ASHISH MISHRAA.C.J.M. - RailwaySonepur30-Apr-2038 Details...
350 DEEPAK KUMAR- IISub JudgeBarh31-Jan-2037 Details...
351 PRITAM KUMAR RATANSub JudgeBhagalpur28-Feb-2041 Details...
352 SUKUN KUMAR MANJHISub JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2039 Details...
353 RANJEET KUMARSub JudgeSasaram30-Sep-2033 Details...
354 DHIRENDRA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sherghatty31-Jul-2039 Details...
355 RAJEEV KUMAR BHARTISub JudgePatna City28-Feb-2036 Details...
356 NISHANT KUMAR PRIYADARSHISub JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2038 Details...
357 ASHOK KUMAR- IISub JudgeMadhubani30-Jun-2032 Details...
358 SAMRENDRA GANDHISub JudgeKhagaria28-Feb-2039 Details...
359 DEVESH KUMARSub JudgeJhanjharpur31-Aug-2041 Details...
360 RANDHIR KUMARSub JudgeDanapur31-Jul-2037 Details...
361 SANGEETA RANISub JudgePatna31-Aug-2035 Details...
362 GAYATRI KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Dec-2035 Details...
363 KRISHNA KUMAR CHOUDHARYSub JudgeArwal30-Apr-2032 Details...
364 RANJULA BHARTISub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.-Cum-ASJDalsingsarai31-Jul-2030 Details...
365 AMIT KUMARSub JudgeDarbhanga31-Mar-2039 Details...
366 SUBASH KUMAR RAISub JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Jan-2035 Details...
367 NIHARIKASub JudgeHajipur31-Mar-2036 Details...
368 SHAKTI DHAR BHARTISub JudgeBettiah30-Sep-2042 Details...
369 SHUKUL RAMSub JudgePatna31-Jan-2032 Details...
370 DEEPAK KUMAR- IIISub JudgeLakhisarai28-Feb-2041 Details...
371 KUMAR KAUSHAL KISHORESub JudgeMadhepura31-May-2033 Details...
372 SUSHANT RANJANSub JudgePatna City29-Feb-2036 Details...
373 MANOJ KUMAR- VSub JudgePatna City30-Sep-2035 Details...
374 MAHAVIR PRASADSub JudgeAurangabad31-Jan-2026 Details...
375 SADAN LAL PRIYADARSHISub JudgeAreraj29-Feb-2028 Details...
376 DEV PRIYA KUMARSub JudgeGopalganj31-Mar-2033 Details...
377 ANIL KUMAR RAMSub JudgeNawada31-Jan-2036 Details...
378 CHHEDI RAMSub JudgeChapra28-Feb-2038 Details...
379 OM SHANKARSub JudgeSiwan30-Nov-2031 Details...
380 AMBIKA PRASAD CHOUDHARYSub JudgeGopalganj30-Sep-2036 Details...
381 JITENDRA KUMAR- IISub JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2037 Details...
382 RAKESH KUMAR RAJAKSub JudgeJehanabad31-Dec-2036 Details...
383 SHASHI BHUSHAN KUMARSub JudgeMadhubani31-Mar-2036 Details...
384 PRADEEP KUMAR CHOUDHARYSub JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2037 Details...
385 RAVI SHANKERSub JudgeMadhubani31-Jan-2038 Details...
386 MITHILESH KUMARSub JudgeAraria31-Mar-2034 Details...
387 ASHOK KUMAR MANJHISub JudgeGopalganj31-May-2032 Details...
388 KRISHNA GOPALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Purnea31-Jul-2038 Details...
389 KUMAR DHIRENDRA RAJAJISub JudgeSitamarhi31-Dec-2033 Details...